Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

October 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Peewee AA Jets

1

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam AA Sabres

2

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Crusaders

3

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Flyers

4

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5
6
7

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Midget Squires

8

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam AA Sabres

9

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Crusaders

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam AA Leafs

10

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam AAA Flyers

11

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
U 10 Boys Eremenko

12
13
14

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Midget Squires

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam Royals

15

7:45 am - 8:45 am
SPKAC Midget Oilers

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

16

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
SPKAC Peewee Jets

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
SPKAC Bantam AA Leafs

17

7:45 am - 8:45 am
SPKAC Midget Oilers

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

18

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
U 10 Boys Eremenko

19
20
21

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Midget Squires

22

7:45 am - 8:45 am
SPKAC Midget Oilers

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

23

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
U 10 Girls Becker

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SPKAC Bantam AA Sabres

24

8:45 am - 8:45 am
SPKAC Midget Oilers

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

25

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
U 10 Boys Eremenko

26
27
28

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
SPKAC Midget Squires

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
U 11 Boys Miskolzi

29

7:45 am - 8:45 am
SPKAC Midget Oilers

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

30

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
SPKAC Peewee Jets

31

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SPKAC M AAA Kings

1

1:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Open Gym

2
+ Export Month's Events